Air Molek Lintas Sumatera

IWA-02

TEMPAT : TEPIAN SUNGAI INDRAGIRI / KAMERA : Nexian

Kaya begini nih.. tampang jelek belum siap di foto, padahal siap belum siap tetap aja tampangnya jelek.. 😀 coba dong di perhatikan plang yang lagi gue pegang “Awas hati-hati banyak perawan ganas” seandai dinuia ini perawan pada ganas pasti banyak kegilaan yang terjadi, iya engga..!!? betul apa betul cuyy.. iya aja dach.!!??

Let's say something ..!!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: